Verjaardagen

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
3 oktober Nigel Timpen VV Daalhof JO7-2 (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Keano Wolfs VV Daalhof JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
5 oktober Wiliam Bartels Club Scheidsrechter
VV Daalhof JO7-1 (Overige staf)
VV Daalhof JO7-2 (Overige staf)
VV Daalhof JO7-3 (Overige staf)
VV Daalhof JO7-4 (Overige staf)
5 oktober Wesley Duckers VV Daalhof 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
7 oktober Justin Bot VV Daalhof JO10-3 (Overige staf)
VV Daalhof JO10-3 (Trainer)
7 oktober Mathijs Willems VV Daalhof 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Dahne Adriaens VV Daalhof JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Siem Burkard VV Daalhof JO9-1 (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Mark Franssen VV Daalhof 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Lars Willems VV Daalhof JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Jace van Tintelen VV Daalhof JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Lars Vrancken VV Daalhof JO9-2 (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Lijaro Virgil King VV Daalhof JO10-3 (Teamspeler)
14 oktober Marco Felling VV Daalhof G1 (Teamspeler)
14 oktober Luca Ranieri VV Daalhof 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Roan Esten VV Daalhof JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
16 oktober Rudy Rapati Voorzitter
VV Daalhof 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Jose Sanchez-Montero VV Daalhof 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
18 oktober Denzel Dubislav VV Daalhof 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Joas van Helvert VV Daalhof 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Gio Waelauruw VV Daalhof JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Alfons Haupts
20 oktober Daniel de Veth VV Daalhof 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Marvin Voorst VV Daalhof JO10-1 (Trainer)
VV Daalhof JO10-1 (Overige staf)
22 oktober Sem Weetink VV Daalhof JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Milan Weetink VV Daalhof JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Maikel Verbert VV Daalhof G1 (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Zjuul Vrancken VV Daalhof JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Patrick Esten Bestuurslid
Technische Commissie
VV Daalhof 35+1 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Sem De Groof VV Daalhof JO10-3 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Olaf Hendriks Technische Commissie
Bestuurslid
VV Daalhof 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Anisha Bleize VV Daalhof JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Pascal Glasbergen Jeugdzaken
VV Daalhof 35+1 (Teamspeler)
VV Daalhof JO14-1 (Overige staf)
VV Daalhof JO14-1 (Technische staf)
26 oktober Karel Hitz VV Daalhof 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Daim Werlotte VV Daalhof JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
27 oktober Alard Bartels
28 oktober Jordy van Hulst VV Daalhof 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
31 oktober Davy Tonnard VV Daalhof 35+1 (Teamspeler)
VV Daalhof JO8-1 (Trainer)
VV Daalhof JO8-1 (Overige staf)
31 oktober Djustin Vriezelaar VV Daalhof JO10-3 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!