Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Daalhof JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Tom Griens
  • B1B
  • -
VV Daalhof JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Kenny Werlotte, Ben Moors
  • B1A
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30 Raymond Croux, Kenny Griens, Marvin Voorst
  • B1A
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof JO10-1 18.30 - 19.30 Michel Hurkmans, Justin Bot
  • B2B
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Robin Erens, Esther Abbing, Martijn Keulen
  • B2A
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO11-2 18.30 - 19.30 Francois Vliegen, Walstock
  • B2B
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO12-1 19.00 - 20.00 Denny Dupont, Marcel Kuijpers
  • Z1
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof JO13-1 19.30 - 20.30 Pascal Glasbergen, Etienne Tillie, M.R. Smit
  • B1
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof JO13-2 19.30 - 20.30 Francois Vliegen, Walstock
  • B1
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Daalhof VR1 (zon) 18.30 - 19.40
  • Z1
  • 3
  • -
VV Daalhof JO14-1 18.30 - 19.45 Leroy Dassen, Johan Lutgens, Ralf Smeets
  • B1
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO17-1 18.30 - 19.45 André Stevens, Richard van der Schoot
  • B1
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Michael Fievez, Christian Hollanders, Guido Miesen
  • Zoefveld
  • 4
  • -
VV Daalhof 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jean-Pierre Gijsen, Frank Franssen
  • Bovenveld
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jean-Pierre Gijsen, Frank Franssen
  • Bovenveld
  • 1
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Daalhof JO7-1 18.00 - 19.00 Raymond Peeters, Davy Tonnard, Gino Milius, Wiliam Bartels, Ivo Wijnands
  • Zoefveld
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO7-2 18.00 - 19.00 Ivo Wijnands, Bruce Peeters
  • Zoefveld
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO7-3 18.00 - 19.00 Gino Milius
  • Zoefveld
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO7-4 18.00 - 19.00 Davy Tonnard
  • Zoefveld
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Tom Griens
  • B1B
  • -
VV Daalhof JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Kenny Werlotte, Ben Moors
  • B1A
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30 Raymond Croux, Kenny Griens, Marvin Voorst
  • B1A
  • -
VV Daalhof JO10-1 18.30 - 19.30 Michel Hurkmans, Justin Bot
  • B2B
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Robin Erens, Esther Abbing, Martijn Keulen
  • B2A
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO11-2 18.30 - 19.30 Francois Vliegen, Walstock
  • B2B
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO12-1 19.00 - 20.00 Denny Dupont, Marcel Kuijpers
  • Z1
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof JO13-1 19.30 - 20.30 Pascal Glasbergen, Etienne Tillie, M.R. Smit
  • B1
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof JO13-2 19.30 - 20.30 Francois Vliegen, Walstock
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Daalhof JO14-1 18.30 - 19.45 Leroy Dassen, Johan Lutgens, Ralf Smeets
  • B1
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO17-1 18.30 - 19.45 André Stevens, Richard van der Schoot
  • B1
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Michael Fievez, Christian Hollanders, Guido Miesen
  • Zoefveld
  • -
VV Daalhof 5 (zon) 20.00 - 21.15 Bryan van Golde
  • Bovenveld
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof 6 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Ludy Martens
  • Bovenveld
  • 4
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Daalhof 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Terence Flu
  • Z2
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof 4 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Simao José
  • Z1
  • 2
  • -
VV Daalhof VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00
  • Z1
  • 3
  • -
VV Daalhof 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jean-Pierre Gijsen, Frank Franssen
  • Bovenveld
  • 1
  • -
VV Daalhof 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jean-Pierre Gijsen, Frank Franssen
  • Bovenveld
  • 1
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!