Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 14:00 VV Daalhof 1 (zon) RKASV 1 (zon)
11 dec 11:30 RVU 2 (zon) VV Daalhof 2 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof 2 (zon) Sportclub Susteren 3 (zon)
11 dec 9:30 DBSV 3 (zon) VV Daalhof 3 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof 3 (zon) Scharn 4 (zon)
18 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof 3 (zon) Heer 3 (zon)
4 dec 10:00 Heer 4 (zon) VV Daalhof 4 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof 5 (zon) RKHSV 5 (zon)
17 dec 13:00 VV Daalhof G1 Heer G1
3 dec 13:00 VV Daalhof G1 EHC/Heuts G2JM
8 dec 19:00 VV Daalhof G1 Willem I G1JM
3 dec 15:00 VV Daalhof JO19-1 Neerbeek RKVV JO19-1
10 dec 14:00 Leonidas - W JO19-1 VV Daalhof JO19-1
17 dec 14:30 vv Maastricht West JO19-1 VV Daalhof JO19-1
3 dec 15:00 VV Daalhof JO17-1 ST UOW'02/LHC JO17-1
10 dec 15:00 VV Hellas JO17-1JM VV Daalhof JO17-1
17 dec 15:00 VV Daalhof JO17-1 FC Kerkrade-West JO17-1
3 dec 13:00 VV Daalhof JO16-1 ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO16-1
8 dec 18:30 VV Daalhof JO16-1 Berg'28 JO16-1
17 dec 15:00 VV Daalhof JO16-1 S.V. Argo JO16-1JM
30 nov 19:30 VV Daalhof JO14-1 Sportclub Jekerdal JO14-1
3 dec 11:30 VV Daalhof JO14-1 DESM JO14-1
10 dec 13:30 De Ster JO14-1 VV Daalhof JO14-1
17 dec 13:00 VV Daalhof JO14-1 V.V. Schaesberg JO14-1
3 dec 8:30 VV Daalhof JO14-2 V.V. Schaesberg JO14-2
10 dec 13:00 FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM VV Daalhof JO14-2
17 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO14-2 Scharn JO14-1
1 dec 18:30 VV Daalhof JO13-1 Scharn JO13-1
3 dec 10:00 VV Daalhof JO13-1 Sportclub Irene JO13-1
10 dec 11:45 Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-1JM VV Daalhof JO13-1
17 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO13-1 SHH JO13-1
3 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO12-1 Bunde JO12-1
17 dec 11:30 SJO ESB '19 JO12-1 VV Daalhof JO12-1
10 dec 12:30 SCG JO12-1 VV Daalhof JO12-1
7 dec 18:45 VV Daalhof JO12-2 SJO Heuvelland JO12-2JM
17 dec 10:15 Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-1 VV Daalhof JO12-2
10 dec 9:30 VV Daalhof JO12-2 SV Geuldal JO12-1JM
3 dec 8:30 VV Daalhof JO11-1 Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-5JM
10 dec 9:30 RKHSV JO11-2 VV Daalhof JO11-1
3 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO10-1 SVME JO10-1
10 dec 10:15 Haslou JO10-1JM VV Daalhof JO10-1
3 dec 9:30 VV Daalhof JO10-2 De Ster JO10-3
10 dec 10:15 Haslou JO10-2 VV Daalhof JO10-2
3 dec 10:45 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO10-3 VV Daalhof JO10-3
10 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO10-3 Haslou JO10-3
3 dec 9:00 Bunde JO9-1 VV Daalhof JO9-1
10 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO9-1 Leonidas - W JO9-1
3 dec 9:30 VV Daalhof JO9-2 RKHSV JO9-1
10 dec 10:00 vv Maastricht West JO9-3 VV Daalhof JO9-2
10 dec 11:00 VV Daalhof JO8-1 Sportclub Susteren JO8-1
3 dec 10:00 RKASV JO8-1 VV Daalhof JO8-1
3 dec 9:00 SJO Krijtland JO8-3 VV Daalhof JO8-2
10 dec 9:30 VV Daalhof JO8-2 Schinveld JO8-2
10 dec 9:40 VV Daalhof JO7-1 Bunde JO7-2JM
3 dec 10:20 Scharn JO7-3 VV Daalhof JO7-1
3 dec 10:40 VV Daalhof JO7-1 Bunde JO7-2JM
10 dec 9:20 Eijsden JO7-1 VV Daalhof JO7-1
3 dec 10:00 VV Daalhof JO7-1 Heer JO7-2
10 dec 9:00 VV Daalhof JO7-1 RVU JO7-1
3 dec 9:20 VV Daalhof JO7-2 Heer JO7-1
10 dec 9:55 SVME JO7-2 VV Daalhof JO7-2
3 dec 9:00 Keer JO7-1 VV Daalhof JO7-2
10 dec 9:15 Leonidas - W JO7-2 VV Daalhof JO7-2
3 dec 9:40 SVME JO7-2 VV Daalhof JO7-2
10 dec 9:35 VV Daalhof JO7-2 RKHSV JO7-1
10 dec 10:10 SJO Krijtland JO7-2 VV Daalhof JO7-3
3 dec 10:40 SJO Krijtland JO7-2 VV Daalhof JO7-3
3 dec 10:00 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO7-1 VV Daalhof JO7-3
3 dec 10:20 VV Daalhof JO7-3 Scharn JO7-2
10 dec 9:30 SVME JO7-1 VV Daalhof JO7-3
10 dec 9:50 VV Daalhof JO7-3 RKHSV JO7-2
3 dec 8:50 VV Daalhof JO7-4 Bekkerveld JO7-5
10 dec 10:00 SV Hulsberg JO7-1 VV Daalhof JO7-4
3 dec 9:10 SV Hulsberg JO7-1 VV Daalhof JO7-4
10 dec 10:40 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2 VV Daalhof JO7-4
3 dec 8:30 VV Daalhof JO7-4 VV Hellas JO7-2
10 dec 10:20 VV Daalhof JO7-4 Walram JO7-2JM
4 dec 10:00 Geulsche Boys VR1 (zon) VV Daalhof VR1 (zon)
11 dec 10:00 VV Daalhof VR1 (zon) VV ALFA SPORT VR1 (zon)
18 dec 10:00 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland VR1 (zon) VV Daalhof VR1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!