3de Elftal

Seizoen 2018 -2019

Hoofdtrainer en leiding

Hoofdtrainer

Raymond Cilissen

Alfons Haupts

Leiding

Nico Verhaegen

Marvin Smeets

Spelers

Raymond Croux

Jerome Salet

Chris Boumans

Mick Fievez

Michael Ravesteijn

Dennis Houben

Sjoerd Ruijters

Junus Bereklauw

Ralph Cilissen

Ivo Wijnands

Dominique Coolen

Damien Tompson

Nick Janssen

René Veugen

Louis Ravenhorst

Randy Meesters

Danny Haupts

Robin Scheffer

Leroy Borro

 

Programma

NummerDatumTijdCategorieThuisteamUitteamSportAccommodatiePlaatsVeldBondsofficialsStatusBuiten mededingingPeriode
4802123-9-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3Scharn 5VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
478987-10-20188:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveWillem I 3Daalhof 3VeldSportpark Geusselt NoordMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
4802214-10-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3DBSV 3VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
4832528-10-201811:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveRKVVL/Polaris 3Daalhof 3VeldSportpark West BunderruweMAASTRICHTveld 2gepland0
480164-11-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3Heer 4VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
4802011-11-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3SCG 2VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
4780018-11-201812:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveSportclub Jekerdal 3Daalhof 3VeldSportpark JekerdalMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
4801525-11-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3Leonidas - W 4VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
477892-12-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveGeusselt Sport 4Daalhof 3VeldSportpark Geusselt ZuidMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
480249-12-201810:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3vv SCM 5VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1gepland0
4814910-2-201911:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveScharn 5Daalhof 3VeldSportpark ScharnMAASTRICHTveld 2concept0
4806224-2-201911:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveSCG 2Daalhof 3VeldSportpark 't BrookGRONSVELDveld 2concept0
4801817-3-201910:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3Sportclub Jekerdal 3VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1concept0
4749424-3-201910:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveLeonidas - W 4Daalhof 3VeldSportpark WolderMAASTRICHTveld 3concept0
480177-4-201910:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3Geusselt Sport 4VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1concept0
4878014-4-201911:000519 Mannen Zondag reservevv SCM 5Daalhof 3VeldSportpark ToustruweMAASTRICHTveld 3concept0
480235-5-201910:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3RKVVL/Polaris 3VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1concept0
4751612-5-201910:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveHeer 4Daalhof 3VeldSportpark RabobankMAASTRICHTveld 2concept0
4801919-5-201910:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDaalhof 3Willem I 3VeldSportpark HazendansMAASTRICHTveld 1concept0
4823726-5-20199:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveDBSV 3Daalhof 3VeldSportpark HeugemMAASTRICHTveld 1concept0

Sponsoren